Personal

Juhtkond

Georg Teras
Direktor
+3726594231
Kab.
230
Galina Sai
Õppealajuhataja
+3726594261
Kab.
230
Katrina Jurgenovskis
Huvijuht
Dmitri Svintitski
Majandusjuht
Natalja Gontšarova
Kantselei juhataja
+3726594733
Kab.
229
Velve Kõiv
Juhiabi
+3726594733
Kab.
229

Õpetajad

Jekaterina Gerasimovits
Õpetaja
Inna Rudõka
Õpetaja
Anzelika Berežnaja
Õpetaja
Olga Filatova
Õpetaja
143
Anna Lukauškina
Õpetaja
162
Galina Beljajeva
Õpetaja
.
Aleksandr Dobolin
Õpetaja
.
Marina Koltšina
Õpetaja
.
Olga Anttonen
Õpetaja
.
Marina Voinova
Õpetaja
.
Olga Safronova
Õpetaja
.
Julia Gorbatenkova
Õpetaja
.
Jelena Mogiljova
Õpetaja
.
Jelena Nossovitš
Õpetaja
.
Tatjana Zabašta
Õpetaja
.
Liilia Selevjorstova
Õpetaja
.
Oksana Sumenkova
Õpetaja
.
Natalja Volosova
Õpetaja
.
Julia Gailevskaja
Õpetaja
.
Tatjana Golubeva
Õpetaja
.
Iryna Lahno
Õpetaja
.
Valentina Pavlova
Õpetaja
.
Tamara Mosina
Õpetaja
.
Darja Dobroselskaja
Õpetaja
.
Jevgenia Gluškova
Õpetaja
.
Irina Kirsanova
Õpetaja
.
Ljudmilla Dolbitškina
Õpetaja
.
Marina Shakhnitskaya
Õpetaja
.
Olga Darwish
Õpetaja
.
Natalja Volkova
Õpetaja
.
Inna Myuyur
Õpetaja
.
Julia Kovaltšuk
Õpetaja
.
Natalia Bazanova
Õpetaja
.
Aljona Shilimova
Õpetaja
.
Valentina Shishina
Õpetaja
.
Ksenia Obezhisvet
Õpetaja
.
Anahit Samvelyan
Õpetaja
.
Tatjana Sidorenko
Õpetaja
.
Natalija Tsõmbaljuk
Õpetaja
.
Tatjana Stanovaja
Õpetaja
.
Veronika Aguraiuja
Õpetaja
.
Marina Rymash
Õpetaja
.
Alina Vähesoo
Õpetaja
.
Natalia Bil
Õpetaja
.
Ilona Tunjova
Õpetaja
.
Tetiana Maiorova
Õpetaja
.
Jelena Smirnova
Õpetaja
.

Spetsialistid

Tatjana Galkina
Logopeed
Marina Donova
Psühholoog
Žanna Tukova
Logopeed
Marina Baranov
Eripedagoog
Veronika Aguraiuja
Sotsiaalpedagoog
Helgi Pärn
Raamatukoguhoidja
Tatjana Kušnarenko
Tervishoiutöötaja
+37256256658

08:0012:00

https://kooliode.ee/

Kab.
109
Olga Kurapova
Tervishoiutöötaja
+37256564317

08:0016:00

https://www.kooliode.ee/

Kab.
109
Svetlana Svjatetski
Psühholoog
Boris Golovenski
Haridustehnoloog
Natalja Waren
Logopeed

Õpilaskodu õpetajad

Natalja Jasevitš-Lindgren
Pikapäevarühma kasvataja
.
Jelena Jutt
Õpilaskodu kasvataja
.
Leila Nikonova
Õpilaskodu kasvataja
.

Õpetaja abid

Tatjana Klimenko
Kasvataja abi öösel
Olena Duminika
Kasvataja abi öösel
Ksenia Plešakova
Õpetaja abi
.
Margarita Oduvantšikova
Õpetaja abi
.
Marina Volodko
Õpetaja abi
.
Valentina Semenovskaya
Õpetaja abi
.
Jelena Tuvi
Õpetaja abi
.
Ljudmila Drozdova
Õpetaja abi
.
Natalia Jerenkova
Õpetaja abi
.
Galina Tark
Õpetaja abi
.
Ljudmilla Rannuk
Õpetaja abi
.
Nadežda Björn
Õpetaja abi
.
Anna Šults-Belikova
Õpetaja abi
.
Zinaida Kutšerenko
Õpetaja abi
.
Galina Naumova
Õpetaja abi
.
Tatiana Nikolaeva
Õpetaja abi
.
Svetlana Rjabõškina
Õpetaja abi
.
Ljubov Osokina
Õpetaja abi
.
Sirje Kind
Õpetaja abi
.
Oxana Zujeva
Õpetaja abi
.
Natalja Zingman
Õpetaja abi
.
Renata Kolesnikova
Õpetaja abi
.
Marina Murugova
Õpetaja abi
.

Tervisenõukogu liikmed

Jevgenia Gluškova
Õpetaja
Svetlana Svjatetski
Psühholoog
Marina Koltšina
Õpetaja
Tatjana Kušnarenko
Tervishoiutöötaja
Liilia Selevjorstova
Õpetaja
Olga Anttonen
Õpetaja

Hoolekogu

Maksim Volkov
Linna esindaja
Anna Fattakhova
Hoolekogu esindaja
Natalja Hamdamova
Vanem
Ksenia Plešakova
Vanem
Natalja Eelmaa
Vanem
Svetlana Volkova
Vanem
Marina Koltšina
Pedagoogilise nõukogu esindaja (Õpetaja)

Tehniline personal

Igor Laškov
Majahoidja
.
Tatjana Samohhina
Abitööline
.
Irina Golubeva
Kokk
Kab.
184
Irina Nefjodova
Valvur
.
Valentina Trummal
Koristaja
.
Tetiana Stetsiura
Koristaja
.
Galina Streltsova
Koristaja
.
Tatjana Pappel
Koristaja
.